Accesso Clienti

Ricerca per marca


 

Categorie

Canne » Shimano

 MarcaModelloPrezzo € 
ShimanoAernos Match 104,00
ShimanoAernos Spinning57,00
ShimanoAlivio Ax Boat Tele H35,00
ShimanoAlivio Ex Surf48,00
ShimanoAlivio Slim Telescopic28,00
ShimanoAlivio Te Gt Xxh57,00
ShimanoBeastmaster Tele Monster87,00
ShimanoBoat Te Antares 400-150150,00
ShimanoCanna Alivio Dx24,00
ShimanoCanna Carp Tribal Tx-spod 12-50050,00
ShimanoCanna Shimano Tx-4 3.25lbs175,00
ShimanoCanna Tx-4 12 /13162,00
ShimanoCarp Tribal Tx-158,00
ShimanoCarp Tribal Tx-2 10-300105,00
ShimanoCatana Ax Te Gt 7 Xxh65,00
ShimanoCatana Bx Telematch85,00
ShimanoCatana Cx Spinning31,00
ShimanoCatana Cx Tele Spin28,00
ShimanoCatana Cx Trolling Lite85,00
ShimanoCatana Ex36,00
ShimanoCatana Ex Tele Spin45,00
ShimanoCatana Ex Telescopica 2-60080,00
ShimanoCatana Ex Telescopica 2-70098,00
ShimanoCatana Ex Telescopica 2-800108,00
ShimanoCatana Te 595,00
ShimanoCatana Tele Boat59,00
ShimanoCatana Trout Tele Gt45,00
ShimanoExage Sea Strong Tegt170,00
ShimanoExage Spinning45,00
ShimanoForcemaster Troutarea65,00
ShimanoMatch Beastmaster Ax 420 F145,00
ShimanoNasci Bx Spinning57,00
ShimanoNexave 450 Dx Solid Tip170,00
ShimanoNexave Bx Gt11 116,00
ShimanoNexave Cx Tr Gt65,00
ShimanoNexave Ex Tele Surf 450155,00
ShimanoNexave Te 6 Gt 133,00
ShimanoNexave Te Gt117,00
ShimanoScimitar Bx Spinn66,00
ShimanoShimano Tx-2 13ft Int145,00
ShimanoSonora Boat Quiver 180 50-150g20,00
ShimanoSonora Surf Te 420 15035,00
ShimanoSpeedmaster Ax Te Gt170,00
ShimanoStc Boat 240 100-200 Gr143,00
ShimanoSurf Te Vengance Cx 80,00
ShimanoTe2 Exage Ax 600108,00
ShimanoTe2 Exage Ax 700132,00
ShimanoTe2 Exage Ax 800150,00
ShimanoTechnium Ax Predator 6.8 Ml 7-21g125,00
ShimanoTechnium Dx Te Gt131,00
ShimanoTechnium Eging 8.3m 2.5-4120,00
ShimanoTechnium Trout Area108,00
ShimanoTechnium Trout Area108,00
ShimanoTegt Fast Thechnium 500120,00
ShimanoTegt Lite Technium 600150,00
ShimanoTegt Lite Technium 500130,00
ShimanoTegt Lite Thechnium700180,00
ShimanoTegt Slim Fireblood 700260,00
ShimanoTegt Super Ultegra Ax 600165,00
ShimanoTegt4 Vengeance Ax 60080,00
ShimanoTegt5 Catana Fx 600120,00
ShimanoTirbal Tx-2 13 130,00
ShimanoTr Tegtvengeance Ax L-40035,00
ShimanoTribal Tx-lite A 10int 4pz210,00
ShimanoTribal Tx-lite A 12int 4pz228,00
ShimanoTribal Tx1a 10 30070,00
ShimanoTx-2 3lb Cork120,00
ShimanoTx-a Spod 12 50085,00
ShimanoTx7 Int265,00
ShimanoVengeance Standup50,00
ShimanoVengeance Tele Boat47,00
ShimanoVengeance Telescopiche Slim45,00